SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2018-2019 PISTETILANNE
HILIMOJEN KEVäT 2019 JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk RB Sandels Open 2018 KarsintaKuopio Rojjaas Erikoinen 2018RB Arskan Kisa 2018 KarsintaKuopio Tiimin Erikoinen 2018RB Tinat 2019 KarsintaKuopio Nousu kinkkukiusaus 2018RB Pakkaskaadot 2019Kuopio Mairen Kisa 2019RB Rojjaas Erikoinen 2019Kuopio Topin Kisa 2019RB Box300 Turnaus 2019Kuopio Hilimojen kevät 2019 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiA10141016516121410161216151
2Risto KyttäRojjaasA71291014816769714119
3Pekka HeinRojjaasA14166961069914910118
4Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetA81412109716712612113
5Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA61088712510121016104
6Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM9126127106147891
7Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM1616161481484
8Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetA4148148565973
9Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM127998161071
10Kari ThureKolausA12820
11Ville LaakkonenKolausA55
LUOKKA B
1Lenni JuutilainenKolausB16101616118161661016132
2Touko HolopainenTiimiB716161141914179
3Veikka RytkönenKolausB10161471111418174
4Hannu MiettinenNousuB1101127651161969
5Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetB1217611166214663
6Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetB12105191121657
7Miika MeuronenNousuB16116111111114155
8Jukka KoponenRa-KeB11111612111142152
9Ossi SairbergRa-KeB146116811711350
10Arto PesonenKolausB119142171141749
11Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB114712141187148
12Vesa RytkönenKolausB1151111011121448
13Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB4711810111011146
14Jere RautakoskiKolausB131410161251145
15Unto LeskinenTiimiB9911217111841
16Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetB11137141191140
17Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB811141113116139
18Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB71181101038
19Veikko MiettinenTiimiB98161111621138
20Risto PitkänenRojjaasB9611112111134
21Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB110119171132
22Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB1214110111132
23Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB2968111111132
24Martti LaakkonenSyklisB511011811230
25Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasB1121811111128
26Max RäsänenKolausB314331428
27Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB649112111127
28Keijo RäsänenTiimiB15141111226
29Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1141111111123
30Jouko RissanenRojjaasB5111116141123
31Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB111123422
32Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasB19515122
33Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB17115113121
34Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB1121111111121
35Kalevi RissanenNousuB1111112118
36Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB121111117
37Pekka VäisänenRojjaasB111111111514
38Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB1813114
39Seppo PitkänenVeljmiehetB11119114
40Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1111113111113
41Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB101112
42Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB11911
43Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB1111111119
44Matti HolopainenTiimiB1111111119
45Arto HyvönenVeljmiehetB11111117
46Olli RäsänenKolausB1157
47Niko TurunenTiimiB111216
48Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB1111116
49Marko KurikkaTiimiB111115
50Paavo TurunenNousuB3115
51Markku KoistinenVeljmiehetB11114
52Ossi SalminenVeljmiehetB1113
53Ilpo HänninenTiimiB112
54Seppo VinniSyklisB11
55Hannu HeikkinenSyklisB11
56Mikko JääskeläinenNousuB11
LUOKAT CD
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetC191211661212121091
2Ossi InolaSyklisC851141141614110387
3Hannu MäkinenNousuC14821461110141282
4Heikki HussoKolausC1111016814911668
5Martti SavolainenTiimiC2161211012145
6Juha ReinikainenKolausC31819171148145
7Hannu RissanenRojjaasC614519121111143
8Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC112181017242
9Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC1211111611640
10Seppo HuuskoSyklisC211851186134
11Juho PesonenKolausC1117811433
12Timo SaarimäkiNousuC74109131
13Timo VäisänenTiimiC111551141130
14Jaakko RissanenTiimiC511119115126
15Arto HalonenTiimiC1114161125
16Sakari KuittinenTiimiC1112131121124
17Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC11116524
18Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC7151923
19Janne HapponenVeljmiehetC67922
20Matti AsikainenNousuC211683122
21Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC11111620
22Martti RäsänenTiimiC11121520
23Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1713141119
24Matti ParviainenRojjaasC11116919
25Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC411135419
26Juha KeinänenNousuC1411111717
27Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC141116
28Jari JuutilainenKolausC17816
29Reijo PusaTiimiC110111115
30Larri LamminpääKolausC411121414
31Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC16714
32Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC11114111112
33Mauri MalmbergTiimiC110112
34Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC11113111111
35Rauno AirasRojjaasC31138
36Risto KorhonenRa-KeC31217
37Osmo OlkkonenTiimiC11417
38Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC516
39Paavo PellinenNousuC121116
40Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC11316
41Pentti TuovinenTiimiC11114
42Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC44
43Risto NissinenRojjaasC1124
44Jorma PantsuRa-KeC1113
45Juho TossavainenRojjaasC112
46Reijo TuominenTiimiC112
47Pekka LevyRa-KeD112
48Jukka SalminenKolausC112
49Risto AntikainenRojjaasC112
50Aarno RäisänenOorteriC11
51Jorma PuputtiTiimiC11
52Seppo AhonenRojjaasD11
53Seppo HuttunenPuijoC11
54Olli WestmanKKL TeamD11
55Paavo TiitinenSyklisD11
56Ossi KauttonenTiimiC11
57Raimo LeskinenNousuC11
58Ari TuhkanenVeljmiehetC11
59Heikki TossavainenRojjaasC11
60Ismo SoininenRa-KeD11
NAISET
1Tuula TuunainenHilimatC1081016101412121216106136
2Riitta TurunenHilimatC714910124101616789122
3Raija TurunenHilimatC9101279678914916116
4Sonja RemesKolausC16141214916106475113
5Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC14581161683561414110
6Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC16351257105161089
7Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatB9714779144980
8Anni HaatajaKolausC121216985453276
9Jenni KumpulainenKolausD8648311312450
10Marja VehviläinenHilimatC2691410748
11Anne TuomainenKolausB144786847
12Kaisa AntikainenKolausC510681241
13Sinikka NiittiKolausC766121234
14Sonja ReinikainenKolausD64212
15Marketta TimonenTiimiC3811
16Jaana KumpulainenKolausD125311
17Irmeli NenonenTiimiC426

Copyright © 2021 Sami Päiväniemi