SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2019-2020 PISTETILANNE
ÄSSäKAADOT XXV JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk Kuopio Rojjaas erikoinenRB Sandels Open 2019 karsintaKuopio Tiimi 50-vuotisjuhlakisaRB Arskan Kisa 2019 KarsintaSiili Fontanella OpenRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaKuopio Nousun kinkkukiusaus 2019Kuopio Mairen kisaRB Pakkaskaadot 2020Siili Ässäkaadot XXV Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiA148168166141610108
2Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA169149712141293
3Max RäsänenKolausA712163816121488
4Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM121616161676
5Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetA1410121091469
6Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM1012141071265
7Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetM121614850
8Kaarlo KekkonenTiimiA1012931
9Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM9817
10Kari ThureKolausA1414
LUOKKA B
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetB16591771410101291
2Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB514121611664
3Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB1319131635648
4Risto KyttäRojjaasB12611613121447
5Ossi InolaSyklisB8611811111644
6Hannu MiettinenNousuB1111141212143
7Larri LamminpääKolausB9163151439
8Vesa RytkönenKolausB11411161438
9Jere RautakoskiKolausB1118114733
10Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1106115933
11Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB181531011131
12Risto PitkänenRojjaasB210111911329
13Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB121591129
14Martti LaakkonenSyklisB1051611327
15Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB121171211127
16Hannu HeikkinenSyklisB111211925
17Jouko RissanenRojjaasB91101111125
18Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB182121125
19Veikko MiettinenTiimiB111116111225
20Arto PesonenKolausB1141622
21Väinö LehtoSyklisB14822
22Juhani HartikainenSyklisB1191021
23Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB14141121
24Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB111117820
25Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB149620
26Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1771111120
27Matti HolopainenTiimiB61111818
28Pekka HeinRojjaasB1385118
29Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB11111182117
30Antti ToivanenSyklisB10717
31Mika MäättänenVeljmiehetB1616
32Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetB114116
33Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB411114416
34Keijo RäsänenTiimiB111110115
35Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB1111171114
36Lenni JuutilainenKolausB1911113
37Miika MeuronenNousuB111116112
38Ossi SairbergTiimiB3141110
39Jukka KoponenTiimiB11111229
40Seppo VinniSyklisB1258
41Pentti LeskinenSyklisB11147
42Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1111116
43Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB121116
44Niko TurunenTiimiB111115
45Martti SavolainenTiimiB1113
46Olli RäsänenKolausB1113
47Esa IkäheimoSyklisB11
48Janne HapponenVeljmiehetB11
49Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB11
50Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB11
51Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB11
LUOKAT CD
1Hannu MäkinenNousuC16121911011060
2Rauno AirasRojjaasC1076162151259
3Heikki HussoKolausC14529661658
4Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC81616848
5Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetC16115161747
6Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC11611012121347
7Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC118121436
8Juho PesonenKolausC194181933
9Unto LeskinenTiimiC11011911832
10Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC1811681531
11Seppo HuuskoSyklisC11110111631
12Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC114121230
13Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC11116151430
14Matti ParviainenRojjaasC1141429
15Raimo HynynenSyklisC161026
16Pertti ToivainenSyklisC141226
17Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC3711425
18Reijo PusaTiimiC1210123
19Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetC111011923
20Jaakko RissanenTiimiC75351122
21Pekka VäisänenRojjaasC1411741120
22Paavo PellinenNousuC4141120
23Timo VäisänenTiimiC511111019
24Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC14331618
25Sakari KuittinenTiimiC197118
26Juha KeinänenNousuC1141117
27Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasC111214
28Risto NissinenRojjaasC811414
29Ossi KauttonenTiimiC181414
30Reijo TuominenTiimiC112114
31Juha ReinikainenKolausC261111113
32Pekka PasanenRa-KeD11213
33Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1161312
34Arto HalonenTiimiC614112
35Kalevi RissanenNousuC1111711
36Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasC117110
37Timo JuolaTiimiC1910
38Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC1719
39Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC14218
40Paavo TiitinenSyklisC55
41Mauri MalmbergTiimiC12115
42Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC1135
43Hannu RissanenRojjaasC111115
44Veikka RytkönenKolausC11114
45Seppo AhonenRojjaasC1113
46Ismo SoininenRa-KeD1113
47Pentti TuovinenTiimiC112
48Pekka LevyRa-KeD112
49Jyrki PennanenRa-KeD112
50Matti HäyhäRa-KeD112
51Jorma PantsuRa-KeC112
52Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC11
53Juhani HeiskanenPuijoC11
54Raimo LeskinenNousuC11
55Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC11
56Jussi-Pekka PitkänenKolausD11
57Jari SutinenVeljmiehetC11
58Jouni SavolainenTiimiD11
59Risto AntikainenRojjaasC11
60Risto KorhonenRa-KeC11
61Jaakko ToivanenRa-KeD11
NAISET
1Raija TurunenHilimatC414144916161416107
2Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC149871410141016102
3Eeva-Rea MorosoffKolausD16161667312783
4Riitta TurunenHilimatC59101214616880
5Marja VehviläinenHilimatC71281012891278
6Tuula TuunainenHilimatC12126516848677
7Anne TuomainenKolausC810149771469
8Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC10851651054
9Jenni KumpulainenKolausD3103121240
10Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatC977932
11Anni HaatajaKolausC54918
12Pirkko Olkkonen-LamminpääKolausB10616
13Sinikka NiittiKolausC3912
14Jaana HiltunenKolausD6511
15Jaana KumpulainenKolausD628
16Irmeli NenonenSyklisC66

Copyright © 2020 Sami Päiväniemi