SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2019-2020 PISTETILANNE
ÄSSäKAADOT XXV JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk Kuopio Rojjaas erikoinenRB Sandels Open 2019 karsintaKuopio Tiimi 50-vuotisjuhlakisaRB Arskan Kisa 2019 KarsintaSiili Fontanella OpenRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaKuopio Nousun kinkkukiusaus 2019Kuopio Mairen kisaRB Pakkaskaadot 2020Siili Ässäkaadot XXV Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiA148168166141610108
2Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA169149712141293
3Max RäsänenKolausA712163816121488
4Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM121616161676
5Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetA1410121091469
6Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM1012141071265
7Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetM121614850
8Vesa RytkönenKolausA11411161438
9Kaarlo KekkonenTiimiA1012931
10Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM9817
11Kari ThureKolausA1414
LUOKKA B
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetB16591771410101291
2Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB514121611664
3Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB1319131635648
4Risto KyttäRojjaasB12611613121447
5Ossi InolaSyklisB8611811111644
6Hannu MiettinenNousuB1111141212143
7Larri LamminpääKolausB9163151439
8Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1106115933
9Jere RautakoskiKolausB1118114733
10Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB181531011131
11Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasB11116151430
12Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB121591129
13Risto PitkänenRojjaasB210111911329
14Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB121171211127
15Martti LaakkonenSyklisB1051611327
16Veikko MiettinenTiimiB111116111225
17Jouko RissanenRojjaasB91101111125
18Hannu HeikkinenSyklisB111211925
19Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB182121125
20Väinö LehtoSyklisB14822
21Arto PesonenKolausB1141622
22Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB14141121
23Juhani HartikainenSyklisB1191021
24Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1771111120
25Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB111117820
26Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB149620
27Pekka HeinRojjaasB1385118
28Matti HolopainenTiimiB61111818
29Antti ToivanenSyklisB10717
30Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB11111182117
31Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetB114116
32Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB411114416
33Mika MäättänenVeljmiehetB1616
34Keijo RäsänenTiimiB111110115
35Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB1111171114
36Lenni JuutilainenKolausB1911113
37Miika MeuronenNousuB111116112
38Ossi SairbergTiimiB3141110
39Jukka KoponenTiimiB11111229
40Seppo VinniSyklisB1258
41Pentti LeskinenSyklisB11147
42Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1111116
43Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB121116
44Niko TurunenTiimiB111115
45Martti SavolainenTiimiB1113
46Olli RäsänenKolausB1113
47Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB11
48Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB11
49Esa IkäheimoSyklisB11
50Janne HapponenVeljmiehetB11
51Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB11
LUOKAT CD
1Hannu MäkinenNousuC16121911011060
2Rauno AirasRojjaasC1076162151259
3Heikki HussoKolausC14529661658
4Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC81616848
5Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC11611012121347
6Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetC16115161747
7Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC118121436
8Juho PesonenKolausC194181933
9Unto LeskinenTiimiC11011911832
10Seppo HuuskoSyklisC11110111631
11Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC1811681531
12Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC114121230
13Matti ParviainenRojjaasC1141429
14Raimo HynynenSyklisC161026
15Pertti ToivainenSyklisC141226
16Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC3711425
17Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetC111011923
18Reijo PusaTiimiC1210123
19Jaakko RissanenTiimiC75351122
20Paavo PellinenNousuC4141120
21Pekka VäisänenRojjaasC1411741120
22Timo VäisänenTiimiC511111019
23Sakari KuittinenTiimiC197118
24Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC14331618
25Juha KeinänenNousuC1141117
26Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasC111214
27Risto NissinenRojjaasC811414
28Ossi KauttonenTiimiC181414
29Reijo TuominenTiimiC112114
30Pekka PasanenRa-KeC11213
31Juha ReinikainenKolausC261111113
32Arto HalonenTiimiC614112
33Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1161312
34Kalevi RissanenNousuC1111711
35Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasC117110
36Timo JuolaTiimiC1910
37Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC1719
38Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC14218
39Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC1135
40Hannu RissanenRojjaasC111115
41Mauri MalmbergTiimiC12115
42Paavo TiitinenSyklisC55
43Veikka RytkönenKolausC11114
44Ismo SoininenRa-KeD1113
45Seppo AhonenRojjaasC1113
46Jorma PantsuRa-KeC112
47Pentti TuovinenTiimiC112
48Pekka LevyRa-KeD112
49Jyrki PennanenRa-KeD112
50Matti HäyhäRa-KeD112
51Jari SutinenVeljmiehetC11
52Jouni SavolainenTiimiC11
53Risto AntikainenRojjaasC11
54Jaakko ToivanenRa-KeD11
55Risto KorhonenRa-KeC11
56Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC11
57Juhani HeiskanenPuijoC11
58Raimo LeskinenNousuC11
59Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC11
60Jussi-Pekka PitkänenKolausD11
NAISET
1Raija TurunenHilimatC414144916161416107
2Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC149871410141016102
3Eeva-Rea MorosoffKolausD16161667312783
4Riitta TurunenHilimatC59101214616880
5Marja VehviläinenHilimatC71281012891278
6Tuula TuunainenHilimatC12126516848677
7Anne TuomainenKolausC810149771469
8Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC10851651054
9Jenni KumpulainenKolausD3103121240
10Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatC977932
11Anni HaatajaKolausC54918
12Pirkko Olkkonen-LamminpääKolausB10616
13Sinikka NiittiKolausC3912
14Jaana HiltunenKolausD6511
15Jaana KumpulainenKolausD628
16Irmeli NenonenSyklisC66

Copyright © 2021 Sami Päiväniemi