SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2019-2020 PISTETILANNE
PAKKASKAADOT 2020 JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk Kuopio Rojjaas erikoinenRB Sandels Open 2019 karsintaKuopio Tiimi 50-vuotisjuhlakisaRB Arskan Kisa 2019 KarsintaSiili Fontanella OpenRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaKuopio Nousun kinkkukiusaus 2019Kuopio Mairen kisaRB Pakkaskaadot 2020 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiA148168166141610108
2Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA169149712141293
3Max RäsänenKolausA712163816121488
4Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM1216161660
5Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetA14101210955
6Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM10121410753
7Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetM121614850
8Kaarlo KekkonenTiimiA1012931
9Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM9817
10Kari ThureKolausA1414
LUOKKA B
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetB165917714101079
2Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB514121611664
3Hannu MiettinenNousuB1111141212143
4Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB131913163542
5Larri LamminpääKolausB9163151439
6Vesa RytkönenKolausB11411161438
7Jere RautakoskiKolausB1118114733
8Risto KyttäRojjaasB126116131233
9Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1106115933
10Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB181531011131
11Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB121591129
12Risto PitkänenRojjaasB210111911329
13Ossi InolaSyklisB86118111128
14Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB121171211127
15Veikko MiettinenTiimiB111116111225
16Jouko RissanenRojjaasB91101111125
17Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB182121125
18Martti LaakkonenSyklisB105161124
19Arto PesonenKolausB1141622
20Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB14141121
21Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB111117820
22Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB149620
23Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1771111120
24Pekka HeinRojjaasB1385118
25Matti HolopainenTiimiB61111818
26Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB11111182117
27Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetB114116
28Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB411114416
29Hannu HeikkinenSyklisB11121116
30Mika MäättänenVeljmiehetB1616
31Keijo RäsänenTiimiB111110115
32Väinö LehtoSyklisB1414
33Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB1111171114
34Lenni JuutilainenKolausB1911113
35Miika MeuronenNousuB111116112
36Juhani HartikainenSyklisB11911
37Antti ToivanenSyklisB1010
38Ossi SairbergTiimiB3141110
39Jukka KoponenTiimiB1111127
40Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1111116
41Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB121116
42Niko TurunenTiimiB111115
43Martti SavolainenTiimiB1113
44Olli RäsänenKolausB1113
45Seppo VinniSyklisB123
46Pentti LeskinenSyklisB1113
47Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB11
48Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB11
49Esa IkäheimoSyklisB11
50Janne HapponenVeljmiehetB11
51Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB11
LUOKAT CD
1Hannu MäkinenNousuC16121911011060
2Rauno AirasRojjaasC1076162151259
3Heikki HussoKolausC14529661658
4Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC81616848
5Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC11611012121347
6Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetC16115161747
7Juho PesonenKolausC194181933
8Unto LeskinenTiimiC11011911832
9Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC1811681531
10Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC11116151430
11Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC114121230
12Matti ParviainenRojjaasC1141429
13Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC3711425
14Reijo PusaTiimiC1210123
15Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetC111011923
16Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC1181222
17Jaakko RissanenTiimiC75351122
18Pekka VäisänenRojjaasC1411741120
19Paavo PellinenNousuC4141120
20Timo VäisänenTiimiC511111019
21Sakari KuittinenTiimiC197118
22Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC14331618
23Juha KeinänenNousuC1141117
24Raimo HynynenSyklisC1616
25Seppo HuuskoSyklisC111101115
26Ossi KauttonenTiimiC181414
27Reijo TuominenTiimiC112114
28Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasC111214
29Pertti ToivainenSyklisC1414
30Risto NissinenRojjaasC811414
31Juha ReinikainenKolausC261111113
32Pekka PasanenRa-KeD11213
33Arto HalonenTiimiC614112
34Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1161312
35Kalevi RissanenNousuC1111711
36Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasC117110
37Timo JuolaTiimiC1910
38Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC1719
39Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC14218
40Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC1135
41Hannu RissanenRojjaasC111115
42Paavo TiitinenSyklisC55
43Mauri MalmbergTiimiC12115
44Veikka RytkönenKolausC11114
45Ismo SoininenRa-KeD1113
46Seppo AhonenRojjaasC1113
47Jorma PantsuRa-KeC112
48Pentti TuovinenTiimiC112
49Pekka LevyRa-KeD112
50Jyrki PennanenRa-KeD112
51Matti HäyhäRa-KeD112
52Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC11
53Jussi-Pekka PitkänenKolausD11
54Jari SutinenVeljmiehetC11
55Jouni SavolainenTiimiD11
56Risto AntikainenRojjaasC11
57Jaakko ToivanenRa-KeD11
58Risto KorhonenRa-KeC11
59Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC11
60Juhani HeiskanenPuijoC11
61Raimo LeskinenNousuC11
NAISET
1Raija TurunenHilimatC414144916161416107
2Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC149871410141086
3Eeva-Rea MorosoffKolausD16161667312783
4Riitta TurunenHilimatC59101214616880
5Marja VehviläinenHilimatC71281012891278
6Tuula TuunainenHilimatC12126516848677
7Anne TuomainenKolausC810149771469
8Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC10851651054
9Jenni KumpulainenKolausD3103121240
10Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatC977932
11Anni HaatajaKolausC54918
12Pirkko Olkkonen-LamminpääKolausB10616
13Sinikka NiittiKolausC3912
14Jaana HiltunenKolausD6511
15Jaana KumpulainenKolausD628
16Irmeli NenonenSyklisC66

Copyright © 2020 Sami Päiväniemi