SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2019-2020 PISTETILANNE
PAKKASKAADOT 2020 JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk Kuopio Rojjaas erikoinenRB Sandels Open 2019 karsintaKuopio Tiimi 50-vuotisjuhlakisaRB Arskan Kisa 2019 KarsintaSiili Fontanella OpenRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaKuopio Nousun kinkkukiusaus 2019Kuopio Mairen kisaRB Pakkaskaadot 2020 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiA148168166141610108
2Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA169149712141293
3Max RäsänenKolausA712163816121488
4Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM1216161660
5Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetA14101210955
6Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM10121410753
7Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetM121614850
8Kaarlo KekkonenTiimiA1012931
9Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM9817
10Kari ThureKolausA1414
LUOKKA B
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetB165917714101079
2Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB514121611664
3Hannu MiettinenNousuB1111141212143
4Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB131913163542
5Larri LamminpääKolausB9163151439
6Vesa RytkönenKolausB11411161438
7Jere RautakoskiKolausB1118114733
8Risto KyttäRojjaasB126116131233
9Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1106115933
10Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB181531011131
11Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB121591129
12Risto PitkänenRojjaasB210111911329
13Ossi InolaSyklisB86118111128
14Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB121171211127
15Jouko RissanenRojjaasB91101111125
16Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB182121125
17Veikko MiettinenTiimiB111116111225
18Martti LaakkonenSyklisB105161124
19Arto PesonenKolausB1141622
20Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB14141121
21Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB111117820
22Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB149620
23Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1771111120
24Matti HolopainenTiimiB61111818
25Pekka HeinRojjaasB1385118
26Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB11111182117
27Hannu HeikkinenSyklisB11121116
28Mika MäättänenVeljmiehetB1616
29Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetB114116
30Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB411114416
31Keijo RäsänenTiimiB111110115
32Väinö LehtoSyklisB1414
33Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB1111171114
34Lenni JuutilainenKolausB1911113
35Miika MeuronenNousuB111116112
36Juhani HartikainenSyklisB11911
37Ossi SairbergTiimiB3141110
38Antti ToivanenSyklisB1010
39Jukka KoponenTiimiB1111127
40Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB121116
41Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1111116
42Niko TurunenTiimiB111115
43Martti SavolainenTiimiB1113
44Olli RäsänenKolausB1113
45Seppo VinniSyklisB123
46Pentti LeskinenSyklisB1113
47Esa IkäheimoSyklisB11
48Janne HapponenVeljmiehetB11
49Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB11
50Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB11
51Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB11
LUOKAT CD
1Hannu MäkinenNousuC16121911011060
2Rauno AirasRojjaasC1076162151259
3Heikki HussoKolausC14529661658
4Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC81616848
5Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC11611012121347
6Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetC16115161747
7Juho PesonenKolausC194181933
8Unto LeskinenTiimiC11011911832
9Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC1811681531
10Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC114121230
11Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC11116151430
12Matti ParviainenRojjaasC1141429
13Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC3711425
14Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetC111011923
15Reijo PusaTiimiC1210123
16Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC1181222
17Jaakko RissanenTiimiC75351122
18Pekka VäisänenRojjaasC1411741120
19Paavo PellinenNousuC4141120
20Timo VäisänenTiimiC511111019
21Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC14331618
22Sakari KuittinenTiimiC197118
23Juha KeinänenNousuC1141117
24Raimo HynynenSyklisC1616
25Seppo HuuskoSyklisC111101115
26Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasC111214
27Pertti ToivainenSyklisC1414
28Risto NissinenRojjaasC811414
29Ossi KauttonenTiimiC181414
30Reijo TuominenTiimiC112114
31Pekka PasanenRa-KeD11213
32Juha ReinikainenKolausC261111113
33Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1161312
34Arto HalonenTiimiC614112
35Kalevi RissanenNousuC1111711
36Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasC117110
37Timo JuolaTiimiC1910
38Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC1719
39Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC14218
40Paavo TiitinenSyklisC55
41Mauri MalmbergTiimiC12115
42Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC1135
43Hannu RissanenRojjaasC111115
44Veikka RytkönenKolausC11114
45Seppo AhonenRojjaasC1113
46Ismo SoininenRa-KeD1113
47Pentti TuovinenTiimiC112
48Pekka LevyRa-KeD112
49Jyrki PennanenRa-KeD112
50Matti HäyhäRa-KeD112
51Jorma PantsuRa-KeC112
52Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC11
53Juhani HeiskanenPuijoC11
54Raimo LeskinenNousuC11
55Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC11
56Jussi-Pekka PitkänenKolausD11
57Jari SutinenVeljmiehetC11
58Jouni SavolainenTiimiD11
59Risto AntikainenRojjaasC11
60Jaakko ToivanenRa-KeD11
61Risto KorhonenRa-KeC11
NAISET
1Raija TurunenHilimatC414144916161416107
2Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC149871410141086
3Eeva-Rea MorosoffKolausD16161667312783
4Riitta TurunenHilimatC59101214616880
5Marja VehviläinenHilimatC71281012891278
6Tuula TuunainenHilimatC12126516848677
7Anne TuomainenKolausC810149771469
8Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC10851651054
9Jenni KumpulainenKolausD3103121240
10Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatC977932
11Anni HaatajaKolausC54918
12Pirkko Olkkonen-LamminpääKolausB10616
13Sinikka NiittiKolausC3912
14Jaana HiltunenKolausD6511
15Jaana KumpulainenKolausD628
16Irmeli NenonenSyklisC66

Copyright © 2020 Sami Päiväniemi