SÄÄNNÖTPISTETILANNEKILPAILUT
KKL MESTARUUSKISOJEN KARSINTA 2020-2021 PISTETILANNE
BOX300 TURNAUS JÄLKEEN
NimiSeuraLk Kuopio Tiimin Erikoinen 2020RB Sandels Open 2020RB Arskan KisaKuopio Rojjaas ErikoinenRB Tinat 2021Kuopio Kinkkukiusaus 20/21Kuopio Mairen kisa 2021RB PakkaskaadotKuopio Topin kisa 2021RB Rojjaas Erikoinen 2021Kuopio Keilahallin KaatajaisetRB Box300 Turnaus Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Hannu TimonenTiimiM16161616101416916141616175
2Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetA12121216101410995
3Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM9141416161483
4Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM10101614121274
5Vesa RytkönenKolausA141499121068
6Kaarlo KekkonenTiimiA12141238
LUOKKA B
1Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetB9691210101614161481125
2Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB6814641299141635106
3Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB1616112101101682
4Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB51081116104141070
5Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB16159974184266
6Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasB10141715124511465
7Veikko MiettinenTiimiB311141181916854
8Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB14931521219451
9Risto PitkänenRojjaasB531221516112746
10Larri LamminpääKolausB1411144512345
11Ossi InolaVeljmiehetB111112711617140
12Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB1212111111611240
13Risto KyttäRojjaasB112131617111136
14Martti LaakkonenSyklisB1114312210135
15Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1716111633
16Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB1111111191633
17Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB11166121111132
18Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB1612731131
19Keijo RäsänenTiimiB7411411129
20Veikka RytkönenKolausB121426
21Jouko RissanenRojjaasB110111111926
22Ossi SairbergTiimiB11019111125
23Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB26131811124
24Pekka HeinRojjaasB111111125124
25Niko TurunenTiimiB818111121
26Hannu MiettinenNousuB41315311120
27Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB1211111118
28Miika MeuronenNousuB111618
29Matti HolopainenTiimiB11111101117
30Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB817117
31Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB7511115
32Martti SavolainenTiimiB1118112
33Hannu PöyhönenKolausB1719
34Toni LaineVeljmiehetB11131119
35Jere RautakoskiKolausB88
36Jukka KoponenTiimiB24118
37Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB111111118
38Kalevi RissanenNousuB111111118
39Pentti LeskinenSyklisB112
40Ossi SalminenVeljmiehetB11
41Arto PesonenKolausB11
42Kari KrögerVeljmiehetB11
LUOKAT CD
1Esa NykänenKolausC910121614129814104
2Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetC12101141516141411695
3Hannu RissanenRojjaasC116561416910178
4Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC7516148119161574
5Hannu MäkinenNousuC16341211331161263
6Juha KeinänenNousuC116510814155
7Rauno AirasRojjaasC897126119953
8Unto LeskinenTiimiC167110116850
9Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasC1121761211050
10Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC11019218112743
11Arto HalonenTiimiC921691239
12Jouni SavolainenTiimiC1011816137
13Timo VäisänenTiimiC513711215136
14Juho PesonenKolausC14141433
15Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC613615711132
16Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC111167632
17Timo JuolaTiimiC189121132
18Matti ParviainenRojjaasC31141110131
19Pekka PasanenRa-KeC151014526
20Pekka LevyRa-KeC111873425
21Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasC104423124
22Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC98522
23Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetC177621
24Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC2161120
25Seppo VenäläinenTiimiC111141119
26Seppo HuuskoSyklisC114111119
27Heikki HussoKolausC1511017
28Ossi KauttonenTiimiC8411115
29Pentti PeiponenRojjaasC12171214
30Artturi ToivainenVeljmiehetD1212
31Ismo SoininenRa-KeC81110
32Juhani HeiskanenPuijoC11349
33Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC1411119
34Miro LatvalaKolausD111148
35Pentti ItkonenRojjaasD111137
36Ari TuhkanenVeljmiehetC66
37Sakari KuittinenTiimiC415
38Reijo PusaTiimiC3115
39Jaakko ToivanenRa-KeD1315
40Mauri MalmbergTiimiC2114
41Risto NissinenRojjaasD11114
42Kari MiettinenRojjaasD213
43Vesa MiettinenTiimiC112
44Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC112
45Ilkka HeikkinenPuijoD112
46Mikko LatvalaKolausC22
47Jyrki PennanenRa-KeD11
48Risto AntikainenRojjaasC11
49Matti HäyhäRa-KeD11
50Matti KoskiRojjaasD11
51Jorma PantsuRa-KeC11
52Antti AiraksinenKolausD11
53Raimo AuvinenPuijoC11
54Paavo PellinenNousuC11
55Nuutti VartiainenKolausD11
56Jussi-Pekka KarvonenVeljmiehetD11
57Lauri KänninenPuijoC11
58Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC11
59Timo TikkanenRa-KeD11
60Heikki TossavainenRojjaasC11
61Jussi-Pekka PitkänenKolausD11
NAISET
1Raija TurunenHilimatB161616161614161416161016182
2Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC14141414121212141412132
3Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatC149121610161214103
4Tuula TuunainenHilimatC9129121099981097
5Riitta TurunenHilimatC101010101412101692
6Jenni KumpulainenKolausC121281446
7Pirkko Olkkonen-LamminpääKolausB99

Copyright © 2021 Sami Päiväniemi